Template:Ability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| | '''Rank:''' || |- | '''Sphere(s)/Seed/Discipline:''' || |- | '''Range:''' || |- | '''Area:''' || |- | '''Target(s):''' || |- | '''Duration:''' || |- | '''Casting:''' || |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Cost:''' || | | '''Cost:''' || | ||
|- | |||
| '''Roll:''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Effect:''' || | | '''Effect:''' || |
Revision as of 17:52, 16 February 2015
Rank: | |
Sphere(s)/Seed/Discipline: | |
Range: | |
Area: | |
Target(s): | |
Duration: | |
Casting: | |
Cost: | |
Roll: | |
Effect: | |
Push: |
[[Category:]] [[Category:]]