Mind Flay: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | |||
{| | |||
| '''Rank:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sphere(s)/Seed/Discipline:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Range:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Area:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Target(s):''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Duration:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Casting:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cost:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Effect:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Push:''' || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:]] | |||
[[Category:]] |
Revision as of 17:42, 16 February 2015
Rank: | |
Sphere(s)/Seed/Discipline: | |
Range: | |
Area: | |
Target(s): | |
Duration: | |
Casting: | |
Cost: | |
Effect: | |
Push: |
[[Category:]] [[Category:]]