Heal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Casting || Verbal, Somatic | | Casting || Verbal, Somatic | ||
|- | |||
| Mana Cost || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effect || A surge of life magic heals a targets for Intelligence + Casting Skill + Life dice. | | Effect || A surge of life magic heals a targets for Intelligence + Casting Skill + Life dice. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:43, 20 July 2019
Rank Required | Life Sphere 3, Healing Domain 3, Earth Spirit 3 |
Range | 5 yards x Rank |
Target | 1 Target |
Casting Time | Standard |
Duration | Instant |
Casting | Verbal, Somatic |
Mana Cost | 4 |
Effect | A surge of life magic heals a targets for Intelligence + Casting Skill + Life dice. |